What is your favorite school lessons?

+17 votes
57 views

I love math, and my sister loves science

heart

How  about you?

asked Jul 28, 2017 in Education by Jenny (21,230 points)
I love to write so it has to be ela
I LOVE MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE AND MY BROTHER LOVES ENGLISH


4 Answers

+1 vote

emoticon-00100-smile I love Spelling but I am a home schooler so I can do what ever I want for school 

answered Jul 29, 2017 by Cat G
Wow
+1 vote

jawdropmusic!!!!!!

answered Nov 24, 2017 by Dumpling
+1 vote
I really like science and social studies
answered Dec 3 by anonymous
+1 vote
I like History and math! Both are rather interesting!
answered Dec 3 by Knight Star (107,970 points)