So Cute!!

+4 votes
84 views asked Jul 31, 2017 in Videos by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,210 points)
Who else thought of nihao Kilan when they saw the name "dumpling"


5 Answers

+1 vote
Aww, the dog is so cute and helpful!
answered Aug 1, 2017 by arKZo (195,090 points)
+1 vote
That was so cute yeah you were right
answered Aug 5, 2017 by Scallywag
+1 vote
yes my mom showed me the video and it was so cute it really shows you dogs care there peoples best friends
answered Aug 7, 2017 by emojicongirl
+1 vote
So cute!!
answered Aug 23, 2017 by Dumpling
+13 votes

That's SO CUTE!!!

answered Sep 30, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)