KidzTalk

If every teacher was like this, I'd want to go to school everyday.

+10 votes
361 views
asked Aug 4, 2017 in Polls by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,750 points)


See what I mean?


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 15, 2017 by Ellie
Love that video...
+1 vote
answered Aug 7, 2017 by emojicongirl
I'm crying thank you for showing me that video it touched my heart
+1 vote
answered Aug 5, 2017 by L (78,600 points)
Best. Video. Ever!!!
+10 votes
answered Aug 5, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Yep