KidzTalk

I neep fashon designer help

+7 votes
189 views
asked Aug 6, 2017 in Fashion/Style by Scallywag
I would like to know where to get a backpack from under £30. What shop could it be


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 2, 2019 by LilaC
Ok yhis is serious. I would go to the mall. Probably get some cute shirts too
0 votes
answered Apr 23, 2019 by cheerleader (480 points)
Go to Herschel. They have cute backpacks and they last a long time and are easy to wash.  Siriusly thou I have had mine for over 6 years.
+1 vote
answered Feb 24, 2019 by anonymous
????????? I don't know where
+1 vote
answered Aug 7, 2017 by Dumpling
Me to sis.