im allergic to my dog!!!!!!!!!!

+4 votes
93 views
help I'm allergic to my dog so I cant hug her or let her give me kisses and shes not even allowed to come up stairs or in my room I want to love her but I just cant please help I don't know what to do
asked Aug 7, 2017 in Personal by emojicongirl
You should give her treats and pet her so she still know 's you love her


2 Answers

0 votes
Buy her food and toys.
answered Aug 7, 2017 by L (61,500 points)
well I want to love on her is there any other way?
+10 votes

If you allergic to a dog.....rolling

Then don't kept it!

Just kiddinggiggle

tongue_smiletongue_smile

#emoji_girl

 

answered Aug 12, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)