KidzTalk

Slime!!

+9 votes
183 views
asked Aug 10, 2017 in General Arts/Crafts by Mermaid lover 009

Best slime ever!!Glue and Tide Laundry Detergent!!!!!!!!!!! 1/2cup glue and 4 tbspof tide.If you want color don't add more than 10 drops of food coloring though



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 12, 2019 by anonymous

hi good slime

+2 votes
answered Aug 17, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
nice
commented Mar 5, 2018 by m
mk