KidzTalk

Thus almost made made my cry happy tears!!!

+10 votes
377 views
asked Aug 10, 2017 in Inspirational by Mermaid lover 009



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 10, 2017 by arkzo (424,540 points)
 
Best answer
I agree 100%!
commented Feb 15, 2018 by 4u
me too
+4 votes
answered Mar 14, 2019 by Ammy K.

This decently belongs in inspirational!

Here's the link to it if you want it!boogie

https://sayingimages.com/30-amazing-quotes-live/

commented Mar 15, 2019 by Ammy K.

Sorry! I meant to write definitely instead of decently. Oops!

+4 votes
answered Feb 14, 2018 by anonymous
That is an awsome quote!
+4 votes
answered Nov 15, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Very touching!