Thus almost made made my cry happy tears!!!

+5 votes
153 views

asked Aug 10, 2017 in Inspirational by Mermaid lover 009


4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I agree 100%!
answered Aug 10, 2017 by arKZo (225,470 points)
me too
+1 vote
Very touching!
answered Nov 15, 2017 by FunHeart1010 (18,540 points)
+1 vote
That is an awsome quote!
answered Feb 14, 2018 by anonymous
+1 vote

This decently belongs in inspirational!

Here's the link to it if you want it!boogie

https://sayingimages.com/30-amazing-quotes-live/

answered 5 days ago by Ammy K.

Sorry! I meant to write definitely instead of decently. Oops!