KidzTalk

My birthday is in 5 days I'm so excited

+10 votes
988 views
asked Aug 18, 2017 in Other by Emojicongirl
Yay my birthday is coming soon I'm so excited


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 28, 2019 by DGKheart
U posted that on my b-day !!! August 18th !
0 votes
answered Aug 23, 2017 by kk

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!!!!!!

commented Oct 8, 2017 by DGK hearts
You posted that on my B-Day hahahahahahahah
+1 vote
answered Aug 18, 2017 by arkzo (424,580 points)

0 votes
answered Aug 18, 2017 by L (77,160 points)

commented Aug 18, 2017 by emojicongirl
thanks