KidzTalk

hey guys my birthday is tomorrow im so excited

+10 votes
407 views
asked Aug 22, 2017 in Other by emojicongirl
yay my birthday is tomorrow im so excited cant wait im turning 10


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 23, 2017 by Dumpling

O MY GOD!! My sisters turning 10 next year but in march the 9th or 6th and her name is scallywag. And by the way I almost forgot my birthday is on January the 22nd but I'm Lucky because when I'm on hollerday well still be there whiles my birthday.

commented Aug 23, 2017 by random
dont say oh my god it is saying the lords name in vain say oh my gosh or something because saying oh my god is UNEXSEPTIBLE!!!!!!!
commented Oct 1, 2020 by Strawberries
Omg my birthday is in 5 days!
+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2017 by erta (740 points)
happy birthday