First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

❤My music club❤

+8 votes
183 views
asked Aug 26, 2017 in Music Club by digglehead (2,220 points)

singingsingingsingingsingingsingingOn Kidzneeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeettttttttttt!bowThank you thank you bow

commented Aug 26, 2017 by L (75,500 points)
LOL. Funniest post ever.
commented Dec 13, 2017 by nakyla
hey  how are  yes you are  you  are crezy  robots
commented Aug 6, 2019 by Dancer23
Heyyyy guys


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Aug 31, 2017 by Cece
Hey! can I join the music club I love singling!
commented Aug 31, 2017 by digglehead (2,220 points)

Are you on Kidznet?wow

 

+3 votes
answered Aug 31, 2017 by lightbulb (4,310 points)
My best friend is in Honor's Chorus and I have a voice, I also can play flute!
+14 votes
answered Sep 17, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
Wow, I love music! May I join it?