❤My music club❤

+4 votes
118 views

singingsingingsingingsingingsingingOn Kidzneeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeettttttttttt!bowThank you thank you bow

asked Aug 26, 2017 in Music Club by digglehead (1,660 points)
LOL. Funniest post ever.
hey  how are  yes you are  you  are crezy  robots


3 Answers

+1 vote
Hey! can I join the music club I love singling!
answered Aug 31, 2017 by Cece

Are you on Kidznet?wow

 

+1 vote
My best friend is in Honor's Chorus and I have a voice, I also can play flute!
answered Aug 31, 2017 by lightbulb (3,780 points)
+13 votes
Wow, I love music! May I join it?
answered Sep 17, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)