Does anyone like my questions?

+5 votes
84 views
asked Mar 20, 2013 in Other by Cupcake549 (28,040 points)


8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
I love your questions. They are very fun to answer.You always have great questions
answered Mar 21, 2013 by smile828 (28,350 points)
selected Mar 23, 2013 by Cupcake549
+1 vote
Love em. so I half to add 12 charictors so ggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggggthat should do it
answered Mar 20, 2013 by anonymous
+1 vote
Yeah, I love your questions. They are intellectual and help me learn things too. I love to answer people's questions!
answered Mar 20, 2013 by mathgeek36 (37,970 points)
thank you so much!
Sure!!
+1 vote

Your questions are great! I really want to know if you have accounts on anything else! I really wish I could be talking with you! Hope you find more AWESOME questions! laugh

answered Mar 20, 2013 by mystic_beauty (15,600 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
0 votes

yeah! I lv ur questions because they are very interstinglaugh

answered Mar 24, 2013 by zooni (820 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
thank you very much i feel great with all these great compliments!
0 votes
@anonymous

 

Sorry to tell, but you can't get more points more characters.

Do not spam.

That's not really nice.
answered Jul 25, 2014 by arKZo (281,430 points)
0 votes
Hope you have a great time here!
answered Jul 25, 2014 by arKZo (281,430 points)
0 votes
I love your questions. You have very great questions. hope this helps
answered Jul 25, 2014 by arKZo (281,430 points)