KidzTalk

About trending...

+25 votes
157 views
asked Sep 16, 2017 in Other Reviews by Jenny (21,250 points)
Hi, guys! In my place, trending went fast, but it's very popular when it's trending. Slime, squishy, fidget spinner, it's all in the past right now in my place. What's the trending now? Or can you make a trending? I have a friend that's like to make a trending in my school. How about you?


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 29, 2017 by Ben
selected Sep 29, 2017 by Jenny
 
Best answer
Baby shark dodododdodo......!
commented Sep 29, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

At least you're the first answerer hai

commented Sep 30, 2017 by Ben

Wow, thank you for selecting my answer! I'm really happy having a best answer!hai

commented Oct 1, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

Your welcomewink_smile

+13 votes
answered Sep 29, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
I think it's "Da Coconut Nut" and "Baby Shark" song. But that's in my school
commented Sep 30, 2017 by I'm me!

What is "Da Coconut Nut" song? That sounds funny

commented Oct 1, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

And the song is funny toogiggle