Boy help

+5 votes
80 views
There is a boy that I like and I know likes me but he never leaves his friends side so I could never talk to him so I really need your help to figure out what to do Please.
asked Oct 2, 2017 in General Blogs by hihihihihihihi1234567890
Stay away from boys, they're not good for you

evilomgomgThis is a kid website not a dating website 

Haha! That's so funny but so true!grin



2 Answers

+1 vote
Walk over to him and say that you need to talk to him alone and take him to a secluded spot and tell him how you feel and tell him to not tell anyone about it and ask him with the word please so he will not think you are blackmailing him
answered Oct 4, 2017 by DGK hearts
+1 vote
Walk over to him and say you need to talk to him and tell him how you feel and tell him not to tell anyone else and tell him with the word please so he will not think you're blackmailing him
answered Oct 4, 2017 by DGK hearts