Twins

+3 votes
71 views
I have a brother and a sister that are twins does anyone have any suggestions for how to get my temper when they start to get on my nerves ??????????
asked Oct 4, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by DGK hearts


3 Answers

+2 votes
Go get your mom or dad.
answered Nov 11, 2017 by Brianna
+2 votes
lol I am a twin and I am a girl with a twin brother. So I cant rlly help you
answered May 23, 2018 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (14,780 points)
+1 vote
I have a twin sister!
answered Nov 6, 2018 by Knight Star (114,220 points)