KidzTalk

What is your favorite food and color and your favorite tv show and your favorite animals and your favorite thing to do

+12 votes
1,745 views
asked Oct 5, 2017 in Sports by DGK hearts
Mine are ice cream blue a lot of stuff and owls
commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
My favourite colours are turkois dusty pink and pastel purple


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 30, 2020 by GymnasticsGirl11 (520 points)
Avocado sushi, rose gold, Sugar Rush, tiger, gymnastics hanging out with friends cooking reading.
0 votes
answered Oct 30, 2020 by Ello
My fave animal is a lion and my fave color is black and my fave thing to do is play roblox
0 votes
answered Oct 19, 2020 by Rxiny (2,600 points)
Food: I don’t have one

Color: Light green/green

Show: either Just Add Magic or Sherlock

Animal: Elephants, wolves/dogs, many, many more

Thing to Do: draw, read, write, bake, and soccer
commented Dec 4, 2020 by Izzy
OMG, I love Just add Magic!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Dec 5, 2020 by Rxiny (2,600 points)
yeah it's so good!
+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,530 points)
Fave food- crab wontons

Fave color- light yellow, coral, or light cyan

Fave show- Haikyuu!!

Fave animal- all of them aaa

Fave thing to do- draw, bake, sing, and play volleyball
+1 vote
answered Oct 18, 2020 by Una
My favourite food is nuggets and chips, my fave colour is pastel colours, my fave tv show is Stranger Things, my favourite animal is an alpaca( a type of llama ) and my favourite thing to do is baking, dancing and singing! Thanks for the question xx
+2 votes
answered Jul 29, 2019 by anonymous
my favorite color is red, my favorite food is cheese, and my favorite TV show is sugar rush.
+1 vote
answered Oct 11, 2017 by Snickerdoodles
My favorite color is red, my favorite food is pizza, and my favorite TV show is Kirby right back at ya.