KidzTalk

What is your favorite food and color and your favorite tv show and your favorite animals and your favorite thing to do

+12 votes
1,657 views
asked Oct 5, 2017 in Sports by DGK hearts
Mine are ice cream blue a lot of stuff and owls
commented Aug 5, 2019 by Dancer23
My favourite colours are turkois dusty pink and pastel purple


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 19 by cactuspot12 (1,920 points)
Food: I don’t have one

Color: Light green/green

Show: either Just Add Magic or Sherlock

Animal: Elephants, wolves/dogs, many, many more

Thing to Do: draw, read, write, bake, and soccer
+1 vote
answered Oct 18 by Lemony The Bean (113,090 points)
Fave food- crab wontons

Fave color- light yellow, coral, or light cyan

Fave show- Haikyuu!!

Fave animal- all of them aaa

Fave thing to do- draw, bake, sing, and play volleyball
+1 vote
answered Oct 18 by Una
My favourite food is nuggets and chips, my fave colour is pastel colours, my fave tv show is Stranger Things, my favourite animal is an alpaca( a type of llama ) and my favourite thing to do is baking, dancing and singing! Thanks for the question xx
+1 vote
answered Jul 29, 2019 by anonymous
my favorite color is red, my favorite food is cheese, and my favorite TV show is sugar rush.
+1 vote
answered Oct 11, 2017 by Snickerdoodles
My favorite color is red, my favorite food is pizza, and my favorite TV show is Kirby right back at ya.