KidzTalk

fav. colar

+11 votes
219 views
asked Oct 29, 2017 in Pictures and Drawings by LuckyLulu
commented Sep 26, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
You spelled color wrong


9 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by anonymous
WHITE!
0 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
RED!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
BLUE!
+2 votes
answered Sep 26, 2019 by C.Clay (22,670 points)
My favourite colour is aqua.
+3 votes
answered Oct 3, 2018 by LunaLight (113,180 points)

these are mine

Image result for black and blue
commented Sep 26, 2019 by C.Clay (22,670 points)

thumbs_up

+3 votes
answered Nov 10, 2017 by FUTURE AGT CONTESTANT

Image result for purple        Is mine!

+3 votes
answered Nov 7, 2017 by Lolo
pink
+3 votes
answered Oct 30, 2017 by anonymous
+3 votes
answered Oct 29, 2017 by lelecool111
black or pink