KidzTalk

fav. colar

+13 votes
252 views
asked Oct 29, 2017 in Pictures and Drawings by LuckyLulu
commented Sep 26, 2019 by Pumpkin (755,190 points)
You spelled color wrong


11 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 9 by Autumn (34,130 points)

I have two favorite colors

+1 vote
answered May 1 by EloquentRacer92 (44,990 points)
Yellow
+1 vote
answered Nov 11, 2019 by anonymous
WHITE!
0 votes
answered Sep 27, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
RED!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Sep 26, 2019 by Pumpkin (755,190 points)
BLUE!
+2 votes
answered Sep 26, 2019 by C.Clay (23,390 points)
My favourite colour is aqua.
+3 votes
answered Oct 3, 2018 by LunaLight (133,490 points)

these are mine

Image result for black and blue
commented Sep 26, 2019 by C.Clay (23,390 points)

thumbs_up

commented May 1 by Thalia

Bueatifulin_love

commented May 1 by LunaLight (133,490 points)
Oh my gods this is so freaking old.
+3 votes
answered Nov 10, 2017 by FUTURE AGT CONTESTANT

Image result for purple        Is mine!

+3 votes
answered Nov 7, 2017 by Lolo
pink
+3 votes
answered Oct 30, 2017 by anonymous