KidzTalk

What happened to Rae or GryffindorGal?

+9 votes
173 views
asked Nov 16, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
For real, where are they?


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 17, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
selected Jul 12, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
I do not know
0 votes
answered Jan 26 by kitten (644,520 points)
Gone
+1 vote
answered Nov 18, 2017 by Brianna
Idk
+1 vote
answered Nov 17, 2017 by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
They moved to kidznet like everyone else
commented Nov 18, 2017 by anonymous
No,i have kidznet and they dont have it
commented Jul 12, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
No they didn't