First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

I'm new to KidzSearch. Help me out, please ???

+8 votes
120 views
asked Nov 20, 2017 in How-To by anonymous

Hi. i found out about KidzSearch yesterday, and it sounds awesome. But I do not know how to use it at all! I would like some tips, please! Thx! ;)

commented Apr 15, 2019 by the (1,620 points)
you can just type in a word, or anything really, to search the database

click submit and click on the links you want
commented Aug 24, 2019 by Ravenclaw rebel (630 points)
I'm also new


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 6, 2018 by cat

heading1

1 3 5 6                                    
                                           
                                           

 

+1 vote
answered Jan 31 by Kitten (534,330 points)
Welcome!