Who loves animals

+4 votes
72 views
asked Nov 22, 2017 in Pets / Animals by June

heart animals! But too bad I can't have any because my mom hates animals.sad_smile 



3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
i love animals. there so cute. i have 3 animals living with me at the moment.
answered Dec 10, 2017 by Flameion
0 votes
I have four animals living with me as of now. My two dogs are Flaithuil and Quelynn. My cat is Zaira. My mouse is Loke. I think I spelled that correctly.....
Anyways, I have had a pet for as long as I can remember. Fish, dogs, cats, vole, rabbit, etc.
answered Dec 30, 2017 by White Rabbit (No acc)

i love animals but I cant have any cats because my dad is allergic to cats 

 

0 votes
i do
answered Jan 1, 2018 by solo5605