KidzTalk

what is the name of your country

+11 votes
229 views
asked Nov 23, 2017 in General Blogs by #tspikies


12 Answers

0 votes
answered 4 days ago by Autumn Logged Out
I'm in Bangladesh :')
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by Jane

UNITESTATES

0 votes
answered 4 days ago by AbbyTigerGirl
U.S
0 votes
answered 4 days ago by Reader (7,310 points)

India yay

0 votes
answered Apr 17 by BigBroDexter (340 points)
England

United kingdom
+1 vote
answered Apr 16 by AnimalCrossingFan
Um is dat personal because see..I kinda have two countries.
commented 4 days ago by ~Ash~ (89,510 points)
But you can only live in one..
0 votes
answered Apr 16 by Answer guy

India

0 votes
answered Apr 16 by JD2005
India :)
0 votes
answered Apr 16 by ~Ash~ (89,510 points)
AMERICAAAAA
0 votes
answered Apr 15 by Strangerthingsfan89! (710 points)
Ireland