KidzTalk

what is the name of your country

+11 votes
266 views
asked Nov 23, 2017 in General Blogs by #tspikies


15 Answers

0 votes
answered 2 days ago by GoGirlsLOL

United States of America

0 votes
answered May 21 by Thalia
U.S.A!!!!
0 votes
answered May 21 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
The United States of America!
commented May 24 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
my nationality is top secret
0 votes
answered May 6 by Autumn Logged Out
I'm in Bangladesh :')
commented May 21 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
Woah

But the tornadoes
0 votes
answered May 6 by Jane

UNITESTATES

0 votes
answered May 6 by AbbyTigerGirl
U.S
0 votes
answered May 6 by Reader (11,780 points)

India yay

0 votes
answered Apr 17 by BigBroDexter (340 points)
England

United kingdom
+1 vote
answered Apr 16 by AnimalCrossingFan
Um is dat personal because see..I kinda have two countries.
commented May 6 by ~Ash~ (91,820 points)
But you can only live in one..
commented May 21 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
The country he/she was born

The country they moved too

Or, like me, a country nationality.
commented May 24 by ~Ash~ (91,820 points)
Ohhh ok
0 votes
answered Apr 16 by Answer guy

India