KidzTalk

lol my mom just freacked

+8 votes
223 views
asked Dec 15, 2017 in Videos by funnytumy

Lol my mom just freakd out because i pranked her with a fake rat

omgomghai
commented Feb 11, 2019 by hashtag#lol

hahahahahhahahahahahahahaahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahhahahhahahhahahahahhahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahhahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahomgomg

commented Mar 7, 2019 by Ammy K.
I think that red emoji is about to give me a seizure.


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
lol
+2 votes
answered Oct 21, 2018 by LunaLight (107,630 points)
Please make this more readable i had to go to negitive colors to read this
+2 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
I should prank my Aunt with an realistic spider toy. I have one of those lol
+2 votes
answered Dec 21, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
HAHA I SHOULD DO THAT WITH MY MOM!
commented Dec 23, 2017 by #StarAngel
Same.