KidzTalk

im your buddy you can always count on me i walk and i talk but not in the way you do what im i

+10 votes
1,142 views
asked Dec 18, 2017 in Jokes & Riddles by anonymous


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 14, 2018 by anonymous
pet
+2 votes
answered May 24, 2018 by Panda lover
Dog/cat
+2 votes
answered Mar 5, 2018 by anonymous

A Dog/Puppydog-face

+2 votes
answered Mar 1, 2018 by pundertale nerd

Puppy dog-face

+3 votes
answered Feb 23, 2018 by TwilightStarDust
Dog
+3 votes
answered Dec 20, 2017 by Falycat
I have no clue?!?!?! Whats the answer?!?!?!