im your buddy you can always count on me i walk and i talk but not in the way you do what im i

+5 votes
912 views
asked Dec 18, 2017 in Jokes & Riddles by anonymous


5 Answers

+1 vote
I have no clue?!?!?! Whats the answer?!?!?!
answered Dec 20, 2017 by Falycat
+1 vote
Dog
answered Feb 23 by TwilightStarDust
0 votes

Puppy dog-face

answered Mar 1 by pundertale nerd
0 votes

A Dog/Puppydog-face

answered Mar 5 by anonymous
0 votes
Dog/cat
answered May 24 by Panda lover