KidzTalk

Pleas can you give me some votes for what song style i should write!!!!

+8 votes
142 views
asked Dec 20, 2017 in Music Entertainment by Dumpling

vote in the sec sian below (#i mean answer's below) but you are only allowed to pic the oppositions I chose.

1.pop.

2.Rock.

3.Jazz.

4.Calm and relaxing.

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2017 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)
Witch ever one you like! but honestly I would pick pop or rock! - #Kittenlover#Awesome
commented Jan 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,800 points)
I heard my name lol
+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2017 by #StarAngel
Pop.