Boys Help me please!!!

+4 votes
113 views
In your opinion would you like a girl that goes crazy over you, or someone who's hard to get.
asked Dec 20, 2017 in Other by falycat


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I am a girl, but I am dating. We have been together for ten months now and I was not all that hard to get. However, I am not clingy. He asked me out and I said let me think about it. About an hour and a half later I said yes! I am so glad I did!       heart

answered Dec 30, 2017 by White Rabbit (no account)
0 votes
Clingy
answered Dec 22, 2017 by Brandon biker boy

I know I'm a girl but I would be clingy (if I liked him) also I'm ten so I don't need to worry about it. I'm glad I don't have to worry about it.