Who else is 10

+1 vote
102 views
Hi I'm Sophia and I'm ten if your ten reply in the comments
asked Dec 22, 2017 in Personal by Sophia the Mormon  
I'm ten
Ya.


8 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
I'm ten, turning 11 on April 30th...
answered Jan 8 by Tyler043007 (45,860 points)  
On cool we're the same age i turn 11 on July 1.
0 votes
My brother is.
answered Dec 27, 2017 by anonymous  
sorry im only 8
Lucky you I'm gonna be 13 in a mounth :(
So is my sister!
Also I like your name Brittney
0 votes
Does it count as me being 9 and turning 10 in this year?
answered Mar 13 by Dgkheart  
  1. Um sure I'm turning 11.
0 votes
I'm 10.
answered Mar 21 by ilovedogs  
0 votes
I’m 10 I turned 10 on March 13
answered Mar 21 by Nathan (2,010 points)  
My baby brother has the same  brirthday
Wow! How nice!
0 votes
14...lol
answered Mar 22 by Cow Boy (22,760 points)  
Cool! My brother is!
hey cowboy! im 14 also!!!
0 votes

I am turning 10 in June!!

answered Apr 2 by Awesome  
cool!!
0 votes
Lol... 15 turning 16 XD
answered Apr 2 by Cindy7872 AJ   9 32 125