Trump or Hillary

+4 votes
84 views
I say Hillary and pls don't take it seriously
asked Jan 15, 2018 in Polls by NATHAN (18,110 points)
I don't like either of them but if I had to choose trump he do less damage.
Rip my first question


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
I'm with Her. (Hillary)
answered Jan 15, 2018 by Kitten5678
selected Mar 7, 2018 by NATHAN
Nice!
Thanks!
Cool!
+1 vote
Trump
answered Mar 8, 2018 by Cow Boy (25,890 points)
I'm with Trump
+2 votes
I respect your answer, but I'm with President Trump (hey, he IS the president, and he is doing a good job.)
answered Mar 9, 2018 by QWERTY Answers