KidzTalk

What’s your fav video game?

+7 votes
142 views
asked Jan 15, 2018 in Other by NATHAN (63,600 points)
edited Feb 28, 2019 by NATHAN
Mine is rainbow 6 siege, Roblox, and fortnite


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 23, 2018 by armandotrain

WII U AND ROBLOX

SIGN UP FOR ROBLOX BELOW

https://www.roblox.com/Login/iFrameLogin.aspx

commented Feb 28, 2019 by NATHAN (63,600 points)

I love Roblox to

 

Username is LITNathan17

commented Jun 25 by Doge
I play roblox
+1 vote
answered Jan 15, 2018 by anonymous

mine is zelda ocarina of time

commented Mar 25, 2018 by NATHAN (63,600 points)
Cool!