KidzTalk

Nikey or adidas

+9 votes
157 views
asked Jan 17, 2018 in Polls by NATHAN (68,740 points)
I like both


10 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
Nike. its cheaper than adidas lol
+1 vote
answered Dec 28, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
I like both but Nike makes better volleyball gear, so I have to say Nike.
+1 vote
answered Dec 28, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (6,000 points)
I don’t have either but I would have to say Nike
+1 vote
answered Dec 24, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
They are both expensive, but good brands. I would have to say, Nike, because I am more familiar with the brand.
+2 votes
answered Dec 22, 2019 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,210 points)
Adidas!!!! I hate Nike!!
commented Dec 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,130 points)
Why??
commented Dec 29, 2019 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,210 points)
Because I don't like the guy who runs it, Colin Kapernick.
+2 votes
answered Dec 15, 2019 by forgxtten (52,590 points)
Adidas superstar or Nike Air Force 1 shoes :)
+2 votes
answered Dec 15, 2019 by unicorn girl
adidas for me
+2 votes
answered Jan 18, 2018 by Dumpling
Me too!
+2 votes
answered Jan 17, 2018 by Bella the Bat

Nike smile-cat-heart

+2 votes
answered Jan 17, 2018 by anonymous
Hmm, I like both.