Lets make this easy.

+6 votes
92 views

Roblox : clown

Minecraft : heart

 

Use the emojis to place your vote

asked Jan 30 in Debate by TheRealTimmy (330 points)


7 Answers

+2 votes
Terrira
answered Feb 22 by Sophia the Mormon
That game is no fun play a real game like Fallout 4
I love fall out four!!!
+2 votes

heartMinecraft 

answered Feb 23 by TwilightStarDust
+2 votes
Neither I like undertale I'm a paci
answered Mar 1 by Pundertale nerd
+2 votes
Roblox because there is more games and it is more fun.
answered Mar 6 by Dillon
+2 votes
I personally prefer Bloxorz, it doesn't confine to the norms of block gaming. I bet you millennials don't know it. Us elders should be respected for it.
answered Apr 4 by Sir Lobster the Mormon
+2 votes
Rainbow Six Siege
answered Apr 4 by Cow Boy (24,660 points)
+2 votes
❤️ Minecraft
answered Apr 4 by Awesome