KidzTalk

Help me pleaz ASAP

+6 votes
304 views
asked Feb 12, 2018 in Inspirational by 4u
What should I start posting!!!! Im new here so I dont know what to post or do on here.
commented Oct 5, 2018 by LunaLight (133,490 points)
how is this insparational
commented Feb 16, 2019 by NATHAN (68,850 points)
Lol
commented Feb 18, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,620 points)
lol same luna
commented Jul 6, 2019 by cakelover (3,280 points)
I am also new so I do not know either!
commented Jul 11, 2019 by LunaLight (133,490 points)
Had the word right there and i still spelled it wrong lol
commented Aug 24, 2019 by Ravenclaw rebel (650 points)

me three



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 16, 2018 by kidzsearch (165,990 points)
 
Best answer
A good starting point is to look at all the different categories. Find something that you are interested in talking about.

You can also try answering some of our unanswered KidzTalk questions...

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/unanswered
commented Feb 16, 2018 by 4u
thanks
+2 votes
answered Feb 15, 2018 by anonymous
im new too
commented Feb 16, 2018 by 4u
hi
commented Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight (133,490 points)

ME TOO I AM LUNA MIDNIGHT!!! LOL

commented Jul 6, 2019 by cakelover (3,280 points)
i am also new!
commented Oct 12, 2020 by Yayday

I am kinda new