KidzTalk

OMG!!!!!! What hair style do u like the best I cant decide

+6 votes
872 views
asked Feb 13, 2018 in Fashion/Style by 4u

imageimageimageimageBejeweled Side FlipThe Romantic Updoimageimageimageimageimageimageimagetwo small braids in a chunky braidsoft tendrillslong-wedding-hairstyles-with-headband-54543f791fc0eSide-Ponytail-Wedding-Hairstyle-with-Flowered-Headband_05best-wedding-hairstyles-with-braids-2014awesome-curly-wedding-hairstyles-20147_Inspir_2013imageMegan Nicole

commented Sep 8, 2018 by Awesome
Some of these are famous actors!
commented Nov 24, 2020 by Rosey

I like the 3rd one its nice.regular_smile

commented Feb 5 by anonymous
i like the first and third ones


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 14, 2018 by Hamilton is SO GOOD❤️
 
Best answer
I like the seventh one (ponytail)
commented Feb 14, 2018 by 4u
I love that one too...... i just thought it might be too simple. And would that look good with blond hair u think.
commented Feb 14, 2018 by Hamilton is SO GOOD❤️
Are you trying to find a hairstyle for a special occasion? If you are i agree, it's too simple.
commented Feb 15, 2018 by 4u

Yeah i thought so. So which one would be good for like any kind of special occasion.wink_smile

0 votes
answered Feb 7 by #Solo
Some of them are the same but so pretty!
0 votes
answered Dec 22, 2020 by GuineaPigster (2,270 points)
The first one looks nice.
0 votes
answered Dec 21, 2020 by Izzy
I like the eighth one!
+1 vote
answered Aug 24, 2018 by SewingHedgies101 (5,920 points)
Fishtail!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Feb 14, 2018 by anonymous

The Forth One Is The Best!

commented Feb 15, 2018 by 4u
That one is pretty too i agree