OMG!!!!!! What hair style do u like the best I cant decide

0 votes
29 views

imageimageimageimageBejeweled Side FlipThe Romantic Updoimageimageimageimageimageimageimagetwo small braids in a chunky braidsoft tendrillslong-wedding-hairstyles-with-headband-54543f791fc0eSide-Ponytail-Wedding-Hairstyle-with-Flowered-Headband_05best-wedding-hairstyles-with-braids-2014awesome-curly-wedding-hairstyles-20147_Inspir_2013imageMegan Nicole

asked Feb 13 in Fashion/Style by 4u  


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
I like the seventh one (ponytail)
answered Feb 14 by Hamilton is SO GOOD❤️  
I love that one too...... i just thought it might be too simple. And would that look good with blond hair u think.
Are you trying to find a hairstyle for a special occasion? If you are i agree, it's too simple.

Yeah i thought so. So which one would be good for like any kind of special occasion.wink_smile

0 votes

The Forth One Is The Best!

answered Feb 14 by anonymous  
That one is pretty too i agree