KidzTalk

Can I eat something

+8 votes
140 views
asked Feb 20, 2018 in Homework Help by Spikeface101


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2018 by im kanye (372,910 points)
Sure, that's a great idea. Maybe, you could eat a turnip from Turnip land, those are said to be the "best" of the "best".
commented Dec 14, 2018 by anonymous
yes, you should be able to!
+1 vote
answered Oct 20, 2018 by OatmealMan (660 points)
Yes. Of course you can.