KidzTalk

DO YOU KNO DA WAE BRUDDAS?

+8 votes
175 views
asked Mar 9, 2018 in Other by hEhUhEHUh3
we need 2 find queen


6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 12, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (286,350 points)
Is this from that one game?
commented Feb 12, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
IDK, I saw the song of it though!
+1 vote
answered Feb 11, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
I do not know da wae
commented Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
ikr
commented Feb 12, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
I love that song tho, it's funny.
+2 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by NATHAN (68,050 points)
Do you know the way kidztalk works? (Probably no)
commented Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
IKR
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
wait wat
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by coco23
do you know that cookie 122105 is my sister
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by cookie 12205

do you like gacha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

i do