DO YOU KNO DA WAE BRUDDAS?

+5 votes
68 views
we need 2 find queen
asked Mar 9, 2018 in Other by hEhUhEHUh3


6 Answers

+2 votes

do you like gacha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

i do
answered Feb 10 by cookie 12205
+2 votes
do you know that cookie 122105 is my sister
answered Feb 10 by coco23
+2 votes
wait wat
answered Feb 10 by cookie122105 (11,000 points)
+2 votes
Do you know the way kidztalk works? (Probably no)
answered Feb 11 by NATHAN (4,440 points)
IKR
+1 vote
I do not know da wae
answered Feb 11 by Knight Star (132,960 points)
ikr
I love that song tho, it's funny.
+2 votes
Is this from that one game?
answered 6 days ago by -GEMHeart- (141,600 points)
IDK, I saw the song of it though!