KidzTalk

Horse Riding

+8 votes
123 views
asked Mar 10, 2018 in Sports by Cowgirl
What do you think horse riding is? Good or boring? Do you think it's something that should be banned? Or that there should be more of it?


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 20, 2018 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,990 points)
MORE OF IT AND ITS NOT GOOD ITS GREAT! I love sitting on a horse feeling the wind in my hair the best view is on a horse
+2 votes
answered Mar 14, 2018 by AGS06 (520 points)

heart it! (And just being with horses in general yay)

+2 votes
answered Mar 11, 2018 by Cow Boy (33,880 points)
It's real fun, I like riding bareback broncs in rodeos
commented Mar 14, 2018 by anonymous
me too omg its so fun!
+2 votes
answered Mar 10, 2018 by TwilightStarDust
I think it a vary Awasome activity but why should it be banned at all?