Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

nyan cat is cool

+10 votes
92 views
asked Mar 13, 2018 in Debate by 83517 (340 points)
nyan cat is cool


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 20, 2019 by Kitten (520,650 points)

Yeah!grin-cat

+2 votes
answered May 21, 2019 by OpalGemStar (55,360 points)

Yep, he is!

0 votes
answered May 23, 2019 by Elijah (290 points)
reshown May 25, 2019 by kidzsearch
nyan cat is from 2013 and sucks
commented May 23, 2019 by Ammy-k (24,390 points)
That’s mean! Why are you so acting so rude?
commented May 24, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (7,870 points)
Dang, people can have their own opinions, but that was mean.