nyan cat is cool

+8 votes
78 views
nyan cat is cool
asked Mar 13, 2018 in Debate by 83517 (300 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes

Yeah!grin-cat

answered May 20 by Kitten (273,140 points)
+2 votes

Yep, he is!

answered May 21 by OpalGemStar (51,080 points)
0 votes
nyan cat is from 2013 and sucks
answered May 23 by Elijah (290 points)
reshown May 25 by kidzsearch
That’s mean! Why are you so acting so rude?
Dang, people can have their own opinions, but that was mean.