KidzTalk

Who’s Your Pet?

+8 votes
112 views
asked Mar 16, 2018 in Pets / Animals by Cowgirl
What's ur pets name? What type of animal is he? What colour? Post a pic if u  can!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Aug 15, 2018 by Ballet
I have 3 pets. Two Guinea pigs called Orea and Scamper. And I dog called Maggie.
+1 vote
answered Jul 20, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)

I have two pet rats. Scabbers And Little Chef!!! Both boys, agouti and white. They're really old and have some grey hair... 
image

image

+1 vote
answered Mar 16, 2018 by Snickerdoodles
I have a black cat named JC who has a crooked ear, a grey and white chocolate named panger baun who acts like a dragon, and a calico cat named snickerdoodles ( I am named after her.