KidzTalk

Q&A with Nathan

+8 votes
138 views
asked Mar 21, 2018 in Personal by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Say something that you want to know about me!

I will try to answer as many questions as I can.


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,580 points)
can u speak any launguage  

 me spansih and english
commented May 20, 2019 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Yes
+3 votes
answered Apr 10, 2018 by Cat123
Are you a youtuber or on roblox?
commented Apr 11, 2018 by NATHAN (68,740 points)

I want to be a youtuber but I do play roblox 

+3 votes
answered Apr 6, 2018 by Sir Lobster (390 points)
Are you applicable for an army?
commented Apr 10, 2018 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Um...? No?
+3 votes
answered Apr 4, 2018 by anonymous

How old are and what grade are u in?rock

commented Apr 10, 2018 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
10 and grade 5
commented Apr 10, 2018 by Sophia
I'm ten! but in fifth grade
commented Apr 10, 2018 by Sophia
Do you play video games?
commented Apr 11, 2018 by NATHAN (68,740 points)
Yes, my fav is rainbow six siege