Anyone in hufflepuff?

+8 votes
119 views
asked Mar 22, 2018 in Fashion/Style by lovegirl9234555

cool download



11 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 18, 2018 by Honeycomb
I am in ravenclaw sorry. ... .. ...
+3 votes
answered Apr 24, 2018 by anonymous

I'm in Hufflepuff!!!!!

+2 votes
answered Apr 25, 2018 by mindflayer222

dude im tottaly hufflepuff!!!!!!

yaymeowla

+2 votes
answered Apr 25, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
I am a Ravenpuff, LOL.
+2 votes
answered Apr 26, 2018 by ilovedogs
Nope. Not me. I'm a Gryffindor.
commented Apr 26, 2018 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
Hi ilovedogs!!! Haven't seen you in forever!
commented Nov 12, 2019 by ArtistGirl (20,690 points)
+2 votes
answered Jul 29, 2018 by SingingGalaxy

Go HufflePuffs!!

+2 votes
answered Nov 25, 2018 by cupcakes123
Yep go hufflepuffs
+1 vote
answered Nov 26, 2018 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Slytherin is my house
+1 vote
answered Nov 12, 2019 by Jabber (15,310 points)

I AM A  hufflepuff

0 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (156,870 points)

RAVENCLAW 

PRIDE!!!!!!!!!!!!

HUFFLEPUFFS ARE NICE THO!! BUT I AM A STRANGE RAVENCLAW. KIND OF LIKE A HUFFLEPUFF BUT THE SORTING HAT TOLD ME I WAS A RAVENCLAW!!! I AM SMART AND LOVE TO READ SO I KINDA AGREE!! AND IT IS LUNA'S HOUSE SO I AM NOT COMPLAINING! SORRY THIS IS LONG AND SO BIG. I WILL STOP NOW. 

0 votes
answered Nov 12, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (37,090 points)
I am in Gryffindor!!! Rawr!! *cue the cute baby lion*