KidzTalk

Whats your favorite video game??

+9 votes
215 views
asked Mar 22, 2018 in Technology by Friendsrule (51,370 points)
Maybe I could play them!


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 23, 2020 by Wassssup kid
Hollow Knight

It rocks

P.S hardest boss in hollow knight is nosk

WASSUPP GAMERZ
0 votes
answered Jul 22, 2020 by Not a meme
Realm royal (switch)
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2018 by anonymous
FORTNITE

(J.K Fortnite is garbage)

China number 1
commented Jul 29, 2019 by Supernoodlegamer
Mine is super Mario 64. :3
+2 votes
answered Mar 27, 2018 by anonymous
Rainbow Six Siege
commented Mar 28, 2018 by anonymous
Beautiful answer, china numba 1 still.
+2 votes
answered Mar 27, 2018 by Mickey Mouse
FORTNITE FORTNITE 1v1 ME BRO FORTNITE FORTNITE FORTNITE FORTNITE Xbox 1 FORTNITE
+2 votes
answered Mar 23, 2018 by -Moonlight- (64,670 points)
Fortnite!
commented Mar 23, 2018 by Sophia
Terriaria and dark souls!