KidzTalk

Username change

+12 votes
135 views
asked Mar 25, 2018 in Other by NATHAN (67,960 points)
I'm going to change my kidzsearch account username should i keep Nathan or should I change it to Nathanplaysroblox or Nathandaboss21. Tell me pls
commented Apr 13, 2020 by anonymous
Number 2

Do it!!!


3 Answers

+6 votes
answered Feb 26, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,530 points)
selected Nov 15, 2019 by NATHAN
 
Best answer
keep it NATHAN  sond better
+1 vote
answered Jan 25, 2020 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
NATHAN is the best in my opinion.
+2 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,850 points)
I like NATHAN better.