Anyone from KidzNet still on?

+7 votes
84 views
Seems like everyone just disappeared.
asked Mar 31, 2018 in Other by -GEMHeart- (239,850 points)


5 Answers

+1 vote
I'm here, but I CAN'T get a Kidznet account now.
answered Apr 16, 2018 by Friendsrule (50,400 points)
OK!
+1 vote
I am!
answered Apr 17, 2018 by -Moonlight- (49,450 points)
Good XD
+1 vote
I'm here!
answered May 10, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (68,970 points)
+2 votes
hey
answered May 18 by Kitten (272,480 points)
+1 vote
i'm still here lol
answered May 18 by the (1,530 points)